Folinn H0101 VFD Interface Panel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
initial page creation |
added more BoM |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Marking | ! Marking | ||
! Part | ! Part | ||
|- | |||
| D300 | |||
| 712 (SOT-23) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/smc-diode-solutions/SM712/16584910 SM712] | |||
|- | |||
| D200-D204,D500 | |||
| A4 T (SOT-23) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/onsemi/BAV70LT1G/918324 BAV70LT1G] | |||
|- | |||
| D501 | |||
| RS1G | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/diodes-incorporated/RS1G-13-F/755455 RS1G-13-F] | |||
|- | |||
| Q107 | |||
| BCP56-16 (SOT-223) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/stmicroelectronics/BCP56-16/1880153 BCP56-16] | |||
|- | |||
| Q300,Q302-Q303,Q305-Q307 | |||
| 1AM T | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/onsemi/MMBT3904LT3G/919602 MMBT3904LT3G] | |||
|- | |||
| PC300-PC302,PC400,PC500-PC503,PC510 | |||
| 817C F483H | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/onsemi/FOD817CSD/1050635 FOD817CSD] | |||
|- | |||
| Q200-Q204,Q500 | |||
| 2X C (SOT-23) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/onsemi/MMBT4401LT3G/1481945 MMBT4401LT3G] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| R130,R132,R136 | | R130,R132,R136 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 48: | ||
| ST GN LM317 M GKNCA346 (DPAK) | | ST GN LM317 M GKNCA346 (DPAK) | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/stmicroelectronics/LM317MDT-TR/591676 LM317MDT-TR] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/stmicroelectronics/LM317MDT-TR/591676 LM317MDT-TR] | ||
|- | |||
| U200,U201 | |||
| 74HC595 AIPNNNE343 (SOIC-16) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/nexperia-usa-inc/74HC595D-118/763087 74HC595D,118] | |||
|- | |||
| U300 | |||
| 3PEAK T176H HDN (SOIC-8) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/3peak/TPT75176HL1-SO1R/22229662 TPT75176H-VS1R] | |||
|- | |||
| U400 | |||
| TI 33AJNDM TL494I (SOIC-16) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/texas-instruments/TL494IDR/1675138 TL494IDR] | |||
|- | |||
| U401 | |||
| UTC QGBR LM317LG (SOIC-8) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/texas-instruments/LM317LIDR/1143643 LM317LIDR] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| VR200 | | VR200 | ||
| ~660ohms? (6mm D shaft, 15mm tall) | | ~660ohms? (6mm D shaft, 15mm tall) | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/bourns-inc/PTV09A-4015F-B102/3781112 PTV09A-4015F-B102] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/bourns-inc/PTV09A-4015F-B102/3781112 PTV09A-4015F-B102] | ||
|- | |||
| Z100 | |||
| Z3 6 (SOT-23) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/onsemi/BZX84B5V6LT1G/917863 BZX84B5V6LT1G] (TODO: verify) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Online Resources == | == Online Resources == | ||
Latest revision as of 13:20, 12 December 2025
Overview
Interface panel for Folinn / FuLing H1 series VFDs.
Bill of Materials
| Name | Marking | Part |
|---|---|---|
| D300 | 712 (SOT-23) | SM712 |
| D200-D204,D500 | A4 T (SOT-23) | BAV70LT1G |
| D501 | RS1G | RS1G-13-F |
| Q107 | BCP56-16 (SOT-223) | BCP56-16 |
| Q300,Q302-Q303,Q305-Q307 | 1AM T | MMBT3904LT3G |
| PC300-PC302,PC400,PC500-PC503,PC510 | 817C F483H | FOD817CSD |
| Q200-Q204,Q500 | 2X C (SOT-23) | MMBT4401LT3G |
| R130,R132,R136 | 510 (2512) | RC2512FK-0751RL CRM2512-JW-510ELF |
| S200-S208 | (6x4mm, 2mm body, 0.5mm rectangular actuator) | |
| U100 | ST GN LM317 M GKNCA346 (DPAK) | LM317MDT-TR |
| U200,U201 | 74HC595 AIPNNNE343 (SOIC-16) | 74HC595D,118 |
| U300 | 3PEAK T176H HDN (SOIC-8) | TPT75176H-VS1R |
| U400 | TI 33AJNDM TL494I (SOIC-16) | TL494IDR |
| U401 | UTC QGBR LM317LG (SOIC-8) | LM317LIDR |
| VR200 | ~660ohms? (6mm D shaft, 15mm tall) | PTV09A-4015F-B102 |
| Z100 | Z3 6 (SOT-23) | BZX84B5V6LT1G (TODO: verify) |