ExtraTech PoleStar HP4 Controller: Difference between revisions
added Microchip PIC link |
added more to BoM |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| (Texas Instruments) 7406 | | (Texas Instruments) 7406 | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/texas-instruments/SN7406DR/276661 Texas Instruments SN7406DR] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/texas-instruments/SN7406DR/276661 Texas Instruments SN7406DR] | ||
|- | |||
| U14 | |||
| AMD ELAN SC520-133AD | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| U24 | | U24 | ||
| (National Semiconductor) LM2940CS-15 | | (National Semiconductor) LM2940CS-15 | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/diodes-incorporated/AS7815ADTR-G1/5305900 Diodes Incorporated AS7815ADTR-G1] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/diodes-incorporated/AS7815ADTR-G1/5305900 Diodes Incorporated AS7815ADTR-G1] | ||
|- | |||
| U100 | |||
| (Intel) 28F320C3TD90 | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/rochester-electronics-llc/RC28F320C3TD90/12130641 Altera RC28F320C3TD90] | |||
|} | |} | ||